(..)
Fiberglass Canopy
  
 H60053   Fiberglass Canopy     
57,33  
 H60053    
Thrust Bearing
  
 H60001   Thrust Bearing     
  10,29  
 H60001    
Main Rotor Holder
  
 H60003-1   Main Rotor Holder     
  11,76   2
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60003-1    
Metal Main Rotor Housing
  
 H60004   Metal Main Rotor Housing     
  49,98  
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60004    
Damper Rubber/Black 80
  
 H60065   Damper Rubber/Black 80     
  5,88  
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60065    
Damper Rubber/Gray 70
  
 H60066   Damper Rubber/Gray 70     
  5,88  
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60066    
Feathering Shaft
  
 H60006   Feathering Shaft     
  10,29  
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60006    
SF Mixing Arm
  
 H60007   SF Mixing Arm     
  16,17  
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60007    
Flybar Seesaw Holder
  
 H60009   Flybar Seesaw Holder     
  14,49 1
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60009    
Metal Flybar Control Arm
  
 H60010   Metal Flybar Control Arm     
  23,52 1
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60010    
Flybar Paddle
  
 H60011   Flybar Paddle     
  7,35  
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60011    
Flybar Rod/440mm
  
 H60108   Flybar Rod/440mm     
  7,35  
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60108    
Flybar Rod
  
 H60012   Flybar Rod     
  7,35 2
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60012    
Main Shaft
  
 H60013   Main Shaft     
  17,64 1
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60013    
Washout Control Arm
  
 H60014   Washout Control Arm     
  19,11 1
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60014    
Radius Arm
  
 H60073   Radius Arm     
  5,04  
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60073    
Metal Washout Base
  
 H60015   Metal Washout Base     
  14,49  
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60015    
CCPM Metal Swashplate
  
 H60017   CCPM Metal Swashplate     
  61,74  
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60017    
One-way Bearing Shaft
  
 H60018   One-way Bearing Shaft     
  7,35  
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60018    
Main Drive Gear/170T
  
 H60019   Main Drive Gear/170T     
  20,58 2
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60019    
Autorotation Tail Drive Gear
  
 H60020   Autorotation Tail Drive Gear     
  17,64  
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60020    
One-way Bearing
  
 H60021   One-way Bearing     
  10,29  
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60021    
Main Gear Case
  
 H60022   Main Gear Case     
  11,76  
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60022    
Control Shaft
  
 H60023   Control Shaft     
  5,88 2
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60023    
Elevator Lever
  
 H60024   Elevator Lever     
  7,35 2
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60024    
Aileron Lever
  
 H60026   Aileron Lever     
  17,64 1
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60026    
Main Frame Parts
  
 H60028   Main Frame Parts     
  26,46  
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60028    
CF Main Frame/1.5mm
  
 H60029   CF Main Frame/1.5mm     
  171,99  
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60029    
CF Main Frame/2mm
  
 H60107   CF Main Frame/2mm     
  199,92  
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60107    
CF Main Frame(L)/1.5mm
  
 H60067   CF Main Frame(L)/1.5mm     
  87,99  
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60067    
CF Main Frame(R)/1.5mm
  
 H60072   CF Main Frame(R)/1.5mm     
  87,99  
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60072    
CF Main Frame(L)/Silver 1.5mm
  
 H60112   CF Main Frame(L)/Silver 1.5mm     
  87,99  
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60112    
CF Main Frame(R)/Silver 1.5mm
  
 H60113   CF Main Frame(R)/Silver 1.5mm     
  87,99  
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60113    
Aluminum Main Frame(L)/1.6mm
  
 H60075   Aluminum Main Frame(L)/1.6mm     
  39,69  
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60075    
Aluminum Main Frame(R)/1.6mm
  
 H60076   Aluminum Main Frame(R)/1.6mm     
  39,69  
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60076    
Frame Hardware
  
 H60068   Frame Hardware     
  13,23  
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60068    
Canopy Mounting Bolt
  
 H60030   Canopy Mounting Bolt     
  4,41  
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60030    
Bearing Block
  
 H60031   Bearing Block     
  14,49  
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60031    
Aluminum Hexagonal Bolt
  
 H60032   Aluminum Hexagonal Bolt     
  11,76  
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60032    
Motor Mount
  
 H60033   Motor Mount     
  14,49  
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60033    
Tail Drive Gear Assembly
  
 H60034   Tail Drive Gear Assembly     
  14,49  
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60034    
Tail Boom Case
  
 H60035   Tail Boom Case     
  14,49  
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60035    
Tail Drive Belt
  
 H60036   Tail Drive Belt     
  11,76  
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60036    
Plastic Hexagonal Bolt
  
 H60037   Plastic Hexagonal Bolt     
  5,88  
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60037    
Landing Skid
  
 H60038   Landing Skid     
  16,17 2
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60038    
Standard Landing Skid
  
 H60039   Standard Landing Skid     
  8,82 4
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60039    
3D Landing Skid
  
 H60040   3D Landing Skid     
  8,82  
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60040    
Rudder Servo Mount
  
 H60041   Rudder Servo Mount     
  13,23  
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60041    
Tail Boom
  
 H60042   Tail Boom     
  17,64  
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60042    
Tail Case
  
 H60043   Tail Case     
  14,49  
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60043    
Tail Rotor Control Arm
  
 H60044   Tail Rotor Control Arm     
  10,29 2
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60044    
Tail Rotor Shaft Assembly
  
 H60045   Tail Rotor Shaft Assembly     
  13,23  
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60045    
Tail Pitch Assembly
  
 H60046   Tail Pitch Assembly     
  13,23 2
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60046    
Stabilizer
  
 H60047   Stabilizer     
  14,49  
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60047    
Tail Rotor Holder
  
 H60049   Tail Rotor Holder     
  20,58 1
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60049    
New Tail Blade
  
 H60128   New Tail Blade     
  24,99  
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60128    
3K Carbon Fiber Tail Blade
  
 H60050   3K Carbon Fiber Tail Blade     
  23,52  
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60050    
Tail Boom Brace
  
 H60052   Tail Boom Brace     
  17,64  
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60052    
Hook & Loop Fastening Tape
  
 H60054   Hook & Loop Fastening Tape     
  5,88  
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60054    
Motor Pinion Gear 10T
  
 H60055   Motor Pinion Gear 10T     
  7,35 3
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60055    
Bearing(MR148ZZ)
  
 H60002   Bearing(MR148ZZ)     
  11,76  
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60002    
Bearing(MR105ZZ)
  
 H60063   Bearing(MR105ZZ)     
  10,29  
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60063    
Bearing(683ZZ)
  
 H60086   Bearing(683ZZ)     
  10,29  
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60086    
Bearing(MR74ZZ/623ZZ)
  
 H60087   Bearing(MR74ZZ/623ZZ)     
  10,29  
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60087    
Bearing(MR95ZZ)
  
 H60088   Bearing(MR95ZZ)     
  10,29  
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60088    
Bearing(685ZZ)
  
 H60102   Bearing(685ZZ)     
  10,29  
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60102    
Bearing(684ZZ)
  
 H60103   Bearing(684ZZ)     
  10,29  
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60103    
Bearing(MR83ZZ/MR95ZZ)
  
 H60104   Bearing(MR83ZZ/MR95ZZ)     
  11,76  
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60104    
Bearing(6800ZZ/689ZZ)
  
 H60105   Bearing(6800ZZ/689ZZ)     
  10,29  
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60105    
Bearing(MR106ZZ)
  
 H60106   Bearing(MR106ZZ)     
  10,29  
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60106    
Bearings(MR63ZZ)
  
 HS1030   Bearings(MR63ZZ)     
  7,35  
     
     
     
     
     
     
 HS1030    
Landing Skid Nut
  
 H60064   Landing Skid Nut     
  5,88  
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60064    
Linkage Rod
  
 H60069   Linkage Rod     
  5,88  
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60069    
Servo Linkage Rod
  
 H60070   Servo Linkage Rod     
  4,41  
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60070    
Ball Link
  
 H60071   Ball Link     
  5,88 4
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60071    
Main Blade Holder
  
 H60085   Main Blade Holder     
  7,98  
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60085    
600 Canopy Nut
  
 H60090   600 Canopy Nut     
  4,41  
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60090    
Hook and Loop Tape/600 Use
  
 H60129   Hook and Loop Tape/600 Use     
  5,88  
     
     
     
     
     
     
 H60129